We ship worldwide. Free shipping for all Malaysian orders (no minimum spend).
icon-search
icon-search
  • 8b
  • 8a
  • 8c
  • 8e

Yui Asymmetrical Set - Blue

RM 299.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Description:

Choker collar style with button opening
Exposed V-cut back
Pants with all round elastic waist band and pockets on both sides

Colour:
Teal blue top with black pants

Material:
Top - approx 70% Poly , 10% Silk , 20% Cotton 

Pants - Koshibo

Care Instruction:
Machine Washable
Low heat iron and iron on reverse

Measurements (Inches/Laid Flat)UK 6 - XSUK 8 - SUK 10 - MUK 12 - L
Top    
Shoulder13141516
Chest35373941
Hips (Circumference)36384042
Armhole19202122
Length of Sleeve1515.515.7516.25
Cuff Opening13141516
Length47484849
Collar14.51515.516
     
Pants    
Waist (elastic band unstretched)2526.52829.5
Hip44464850
Length32333435

 


 

 

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.