We ship worldwide. Free shipping for all Malaysian orders (no minimum spend).
icon-search
icon-search
  • Trea_Shirt_Black_1
  • Trea_Shirt_Black_2
  • Trea_Shirt_Black_4

Trea Asymmetrical Long Sleeve Shirt - Black

RM 199.00
- +
icon-bag Add to Cart
Home

Description:

Asymmetrical hem line
Button down opening
Long sleeve

*Model is 175cm tall and wears XS.

Colour:

Black

Material:

Oxford

Care Instruction:

Machine Washable
Low Heat Iron

Measurements:

Measurements (Inches/Laid Flat)UK 6 - XSUK 8 - SUK 10 - MUK 12 - L
Shoulder16171819
Chest39414345
Hips (Circumference)39414345
Armhole19.520.521.522.5
Length19202021
Sleeve Length2121.52222.5

Your Cart

Your cart is currently empty.

Continue browsing here.